League of Dreams
← 2025

League of Dreams XX

2026 Season

Champion

🏆 Birmingham Vulcans

Witt McLeod

Bracket

Playoffs

Semifinal

Winnetka Legends4
Tha B. Gizzle8

Semifinal

Birmingham Vulcans10
カメ2

Championship

Birmingham Vulcans6
Tha B. Gizzle4

2 tied categories

Regular season

Final standings

# TeamW-L-TPctPlayoffsRHRRBISBAVGOPSWLSVKERAWHIP
1Winnetka LegendsAndrew Beghou171-80-13.672Semifinal1,1153201,008203.255.7749898821,4984.161.24
2Birmingham VulcansWitt McLeod148-101-15.589🏆 Champion1,005305963154.253.76090781001,5083.951.25
3カメCharlie Muir143-104-17.574Semifinal960288992146.254.7751188131,6203.711.18
4Tha B. GizzlePat Jones147-110-7.570Runner-up1,051322986133.254.789104931241,5893.441.23
5Wet Ass PineapplesThomas Nations141-105-18.5681,0692841,032125.251.7618468141,4233.541.19
6SouthSide HitmenAustin Hansen128-121-15.5131,033251942132.252.74493103931,5344.071.25
7Sun Zoo GorillasJohn Bottcher127-130-7.494922235879128.256.7375852928544.031.21
8Younger MongersGerik Zatorski114-135-15.460871258861120.254.7496461238943.691.22
9Windy City WarblersCasey Goldberg102-149-13.411917222791138.253.7587279701,1654.201.27
10Fountain City SteamersTyler Pritchard98-146-20.409736192692122.253.747664739313.431.17
11Magic City DawgsAndrew Virciglio90-157-17.373804205810124.247.726494758584.041.25
12Pure HustlersKevin Porter85-156-23.366836237735153.243.744597461,0794.161.28

Category totals for the full regular season. Highlighted numbers led the league.